Grup PLATA

Temporada 2019/20 Fase 1:

No hi han resultats encara de la lliga 19-20-f1-plata.

 

————————–

Històric del Grup Plata:

Temporada 18/19 Fase 1
PTSEquipPJPGPG3-2PP2-3PPSGSP
20Academia A76100213
16CV Cabrils74201188
14Canelluns74102179
11Rancios730221413
9Arenal711411418
9Sax Sant Cugat713031215
5Cansios71024718
0CV Ametlla70007221
Temporada 18/19 Fase 2
PTSEquipPJPGPG3-2PP2-3PPSGSP
18Pansios75110206
16Papis Dimecres74201198
15Premià741111711
11Canelluns722121415
8Sax Sant Cugat720231316
6Rancios702231118
5EduVolei702141019
5Arenal71024917
Temporada 18/19 Finals Plata

1 – Acadèmia A
2 – CV Premià
3 – Canelluns
4 – Sant Cugat
5 – Academia V
6– Cansios
7 – Rancios