Grup PLATA

CLASSIFICACIÓ GRUP PLATA TEMPORADA 19-20 FASE 2:

PTSEquipPJPGPG3-2PP2-3PPSGSP
9Academia A3300091
6Canelluns3200163
3Premià Blau2100143
3EduVolei2100144
3Cansios2100133
3Destrankis2100134
0Academia V2000216
0Senglars2000206
DataLocalVisitantHoraLlocActa
9 Feb 2020Premià BlauDestrankisJornada 1
3-0
Premià de Dalt
(Premià de Dalt)
9 Feb 2020Academia ASenglarsJornada 1
3-0
COMPLEX ESPORTIU CEM MUNDET – BCN
(Barcelona)
9 Feb 2020EduVoleiAcademia VJornada 1
3-1
L’Ametlla del Vallès
(L'Ametlla del Vallès)
15 Feb 2020CanellunsCansiosJornada 1
3-0
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
23 Feb 2020Academia APremià BlauJornada 2
3-1
COMPLEX ESPORTIU CEM MUNDET – BCN
(Barcelona)
29 Feb 2020SenglarsCansiosJornada 2
0-3
La Farga Mirasol
(Sant Cugat del Valles)
1 Mar 2020DestrankisEduVoleiJornada 2
3-1
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
1 Mar 2020Academia VCanellunsJornada 2
0-3
COMPLEX ESPORTIU CEM MUNDET – BCN
(Barcelona)
8 Mar 2020Academia ACanellunsJornada 4
3-0
COMPLEX ESPORTIU CEM MUNDET – BCN
(Barcelona)
15 Mar 2020Premià BlauSenglarsJornada 3
12:00
Premià de Dalt
(Premià de Dalt)
15 Mar 2020EduVoleiAcademia AJornada 3
T.B.A.
L’Ametlla del Vallès
(L'Ametlla del Vallès)
15 Mar 2020CanellunsDestrankisJornada 3
T.B.A.
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
15 Mar 2020CansiosAcademia VJornada 3
T.B.A.
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
31 Mar 2020DestrankisCansiosJornada 4
T.B.A.
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
31 Mar 2020Premià BlauEduVoleiJornada 4
T.B.A.
Premià de Dalt
(Premià de Dalt)
4 Abr 2020SenglarsAcademia VJornada 4
15:30
La Farga Mirasol
(Sant Cugat del Valles)
15 Abr 2020EduVoleiSenglarsJornada 5
T.B.A.
L’Ametlla del Vallès
(L'Ametlla del Vallès)
15 Abr 2020CanellunsPremià BlauJornada 5
T.B.A.
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
15 Abr 2020CansiosAcademia AJornada 5
T.B.A.
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
15 Abr 2020Academia VDestrankisJornada 5
T.B.A.
COMPLEX ESPORTIU CEM MUNDET – BCN
(Barcelona)
30 Abr 2020SenglarsDestrankisJornada 6
T.B.A.
La Farga Mirasol
(Sant Cugat del Valles)
30 Abr 2020Academia AAcademia VJornada 6
T.B.A.
COMPLEX ESPORTIU CEM MUNDET – BCN
(Barcelona)
30 Abr 2020Premià BlauCansiosJornada 6
T.B.A.
Premià de Dalt
(Premià de Dalt)
30 Abr 2020EduVoleiCanellunsJornada 6
T.B.A.
L’Ametlla del Vallès
(L'Ametlla del Vallès)
17 Maig 2020DestrankisAcademia AJornada 7
T.B.A.
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
17 Maig 2020Academia VPremià BlauJornada 7
T.B.A.
COMPLEX ESPORTIU CEM MUNDET – BCN
(Barcelona)
17 Maig 2020CansiosEduVoleiJornada 7
T.B.A.
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
17 Maig 2020CanellunsSenglarsJornada 7
T.B.A.
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)

 


Historic del Grup Plata:

Temporada 18/19 Fase 1
PTSEquipPJPGPG3-2PP2-3PPSGSP
20Academia A76100213
16CV Cabrils74201188
14Canelluns74102179
11Rancios730221413
9Arenal711411418
9Sax Sant Cugat713031215
5Cansios71024718
0CV Ametlla70007221
Temporada 18/19 Fase 2
PTSEquipPJPGPG3-2PP2-3PPSGSP
18Pansios75110206
16Papis Dimecres74201198
15Premià Vermell741111711
11Canelluns722121415
8Sax Sant Cugat720231316
6Rancios702231118
5EduVolei702141019
5Arenal71024917
Temporada 18/19 Finals Plata

1 – Acadèmia A
2 – CV Premià
3 – Canelluns
4 – Sant Cugat
5 – Academia V
6– Cansios
7 – Rancios


Temporada 2019/20 Fase 1:

PTSEquipPJPGPG3-2PP2-3PPSGSP
21Arenal77000214
17Sax Sant Cugat75101189
11EduVolei731031414
10Canelluns721221515
8Cansios711321317
7Academia V703131418
5CV Sant Esteve702141119
5CV Ametlla71024919