Grup PLATA

Temporada 2018/19 Fase 2:

PTSEquipPJPGPG3-2PP2-3PPSGSP
18Pansios75110206
16Papis Dimecres74201198
15Premià741111711
11Canelluns722121415
8Sax Sant Cugat720231316
6Rancios702231118
5EduVolei702141019
5Arenal71024917

 

————————–

Classificació Final Fase 1 (anterior):

PTSEquipPJPGPG3-2PP2-3PPSGSP
20Academia A76100213
16CV Cabrils74201188
14Canelluns74102179
11Rancios730221413
9Arenal711411418
9Sax Sant Cugat713031215
5Cansios71024718
0CVA70007221