Grup OR

Temporada 2018/19 Fase 2:

PTSEquipPJPGPG3-2PP2-3PPSGSP
20Mineiros76100214
16CV Sant Esteve750111710
13Puntals732021711
13Vallbona Veterans731211613
8Amunt Sinera721041114
6Papis Dilluns720051017
6Academia A711141018
2CV Cabrils70025621

 

————————–

Classificació Final Fase 1 (anterior):

PTSEquipPJPGPG3-2PP2-3PPSGSP
17Puntals74210209
14Amunt Sinera740211612
13Mineiros74012159
9CV Sant Esteve721131314
9Vallbona Veterans721131215
9Papis Dilluns712221317
7Papis Dimecres712041116
6Pansios711141018