Grup OR

Temporada 2019/20 Fase 1:

PTSEquipPJPGPG3-2PP2-3PPSGSP
14Pansios63210179
12CV Granollers Veterans63111149
11Puntals63102138
10Papis Dilluns622021411
7Amunt Sinera612031013
7Papis Dimecres52012911
6Academia A501401114
2Premià60024515

 

————————–

Històric del Grup Or:

Temporada 18/19 Fase 1
PTSEquipPJPGPG3-2PP2-3PPSGSP
17Puntals74210209
14Amunt Sinera740211612
13Mineiros74012159
9CV Sant Esteve721131314
9CV Granollers Veterans721131215
9Papis Dilluns712221317
7Papis Dimecres712041116
6Pansios711141018
Temporada 18/19 Fase 2
PTSEquipPJPGPG3-2PP2-3PPSGSP
20Mineiros76100214
16CV Sant Esteve750111710
13Puntals732021711
13CV Granollers Veterans731211613
8Amunt Sinera721041114
6Papis Dilluns720051017
6Academia A711141018
2CV Cabrils70025621
Temporada 18/19 Finals

1–   CV Granollers Veterans
2 – Puntals
3 – Mineiros
4 – Amunt Sinera
5– Pansios
6 – Papis Dimecres
7 – Papis Dilluns
8 – Sant Esteve