Grup OR

CLASSIFICACIÓ GRUP OR TEMPORADA 19-20 FASE 2:

PTSEquipPJPGPG3-2PP2-3PPSGSP
6Papis Dimecres2200060
6Puntals2200060
5CV Granollers Veterans2110063
3Pansios2100133
3Amunt Sinera2100144
1Arenal2001126
0Papis Dilluns2000216
0Sax Sant Cugat2000206
DataLocalVisitantHoraLlocActa
6 Feb 2020PuntalsArenalJornada 1
3-0
HOLMES PLACES SARDENYA – BCN
(Barcelona)
8 Feb 2020PansiosSax Sant CugatJornada 1
3-0
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
15 Feb 2020Papis DillunsPapis DimecresJornada 1
0-3
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
16 Feb 2020CV Granollers VeteransAmunt SineraJornada 1
3-1
Pavelló Can Bassa – GRANOLLERS
(Granollers)
22 Feb 2020Sax Sant CugatPapis DimecresJornada 2
0-3
Pavelló Municipal Valldoreix
(Valldoreix)
23 Feb 2020PansiosPuntalsJornada 2
0-3
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
28 Feb 2020Amunt SineraPapis DillunsJornada 2
3-1
Pavelló Can Zariquei – ARENYS DE MUNT
(Arenys de Munt)
1 Mar 2020ArenalCV Granollers VeteransJornada 2
2-3
Club Esportiu Diagonal Mar – BCN
(Barcelona)
15 Mar 2020ArenalPapis DimecresJornada 4
11:00
Club Esportiu Diagonal Mar – BCN
(Barcelona)
15 Mar 2020CV Granollers VeteransPansiosJornada 3
12:45
Pavelló Can Bassa – GRANOLLERS
(Granollers)
15 Mar 2020PuntalsSax Sant CugatJornada 3
T.B.A.
HOLMES PLACES SARDENYA – BCN
(Barcelona)
15 Mar 2020Papis DillunsArenalJornada 3
T.B.A.
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
15 Mar 2020Papis DimecresAmunt SineraJornada 3
T.B.A.
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
31 Mar 2020Sax Sant CugatAmunt SineraJornada 4
T.B.A.
Pavelló Municipal Valldoreix
(Valldoreix)
31 Mar 2020PansiosPapis DillunsJornada 4
T.B.A.
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
31 Mar 2020PuntalsCV Granollers VeteransJornada 4
T.B.A.
HOLMES PLACES SARDENYA – BCN
(Barcelona)
15 Abr 2020CV Granollers VeteransSax Sant CugatJornada 5
T.B.A.
Pavelló Can Bassa – GRANOLLERS
(Granollers)
15 Abr 2020Papis DillunsPuntalsJornada 5
T.B.A.
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
15 Abr 2020Papis DimecresPansiosJornada 5
T.B.A.
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
15 Abr 2020Amunt SineraArenalJornada 5
T.B.A.
Pavelló Can Zariquei – ARENYS DE MUNT
(Arenys de Munt)
30 Abr 2020Sax Sant CugatArenalJornada 6
T.B.A.
Pavelló Municipal Valldoreix
(Valldoreix)
30 Abr 2020PansiosAmunt SineraJornada 6
T.B.A.
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
30 Abr 2020PuntalsPapis DimecresJornada 6
T.B.A.
HOLMES PLACES SARDENYA – BCN
(Barcelona)
30 Abr 2020CV Granollers VeteransPapis DillunsJornada 6
T.B.A.
Pavelló Can Bassa – GRANOLLERS
(Granollers)
17 Maig 2020Papis DillunsSax Sant CugatJornada 7
T.B.A.
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
17 Maig 2020Papis DimecresCV Granollers VeteransJornada 7
T.B.A.
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
17 Maig 2020Amunt SineraPuntalsJornada 7
T.B.A.
Pavelló Can Zariquei – ARENYS DE MUNT
(Arenys de Munt)
17 Maig 2020ArenalPansiosJornada 7
T.B.A.
Club Esportiu Diagonal Mar – BCN
(Barcelona)

Històric del Grup Or:

Temporada 2019/20 Fase 1:

PTSEquipPJPGPG3-2PP2-3PPSGSP
15Pansios732201712
14Puntals74102178
14CV Granollers Veterans732111711
12Papis Dilluns723021713
11Papis Dimecres730221414
8Amunt Sinera712131216
8Academia A702411419
2Premià Vermell70025521

Temporada 18/19 Fase 1:

PTSEquipPJPGPG3-2PP2-3PPSGSP
17Puntals74210209
14Amunt Sinera740211612
13Mineiros74012159
9CV Sant Esteve721131314
9CV Granollers Veterans721131215
9Papis Dilluns712221317
7Papis Dimecres712041116
6Pansios711141018

Temporada 18/19 Fase 2
PTSEquipPJPGPG3-2PP2-3PPSGSP
20Mineiros76100214
16CV Sant Esteve750111710
13Puntals732021711
13CV Granollers Veterans731211613
8Amunt Sinera721041114
6Papis Dilluns720051017
6Academia A711141018
2CV Cabrils70025621
Temporada 18/19 Finals

1–   CV Granollers Veterans
2 – Puntals
3 – Mineiros
4 – Amunt Sinera
5– Pansios
6 – Papis Dimecres
7 – Papis Dilluns
8 – Sant Esteve


Temporada 2019/20 Fase 1:

PTSEquipPJPGPG3-2PP2-3PPSGSP
15Pansios732201712
14Puntals74102178
14CV Granollers Veterans732111711
12Papis Dilluns723021713
11Papis Dimecres730221414
8Amunt Sinera712131216
8Academia A702411419
2Premià Vermell70025521