Informació de Academia V

19/20 Fase 1:

DataOponentHoraLlocActa
13 Oct 2019 EduVolei Jornada 1
P 1-3
COMPLEX ESPORTIU CEM MUNDET – BCN
(Barcelona)
20 Oct 2019 Cansios Jornada 2
G 3-2
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
10 Nov 2019 CV Sant Esteve Jornada 3
P 2-3
COMPLEX ESPORTIU CEM MUNDET – BCN
(Barcelona)
12 Nov 2019 Arenal Jornada 6
P 1-3
Club Esportiu Diagonal Mar – BCN
(Barcelona)
30 Nov 2019 Sax Sant Cugat Jornada 4
P 1-3
Pavelló Municipal Valldoreix
(Valldoreix)
15 Des 2019 Canelluns Jornada 5
16:00
COMPLEX ESPORTIU CEM MUNDET – BCN
(Barcelona)
15 Gen 2020 CV Ametlla Jornada 7
T.B.A.
COMPLEX ESPORTIU CEM MUNDET – BCN
(Barcelona)
PTSEquipPJPGPG3-2PP2-3PPSGSP
18Arenal66000183
11Sax Sant Cugat53101128
8EduVolei521021110
7Canelluns4201197
5CV Sant Esteve40211910
4Cansios50122814
3Academia V50113814
1CV Ametlla40013312

Podeu Accedir a Temporades o Fases Anteriors AQUI.