Grup BRONZE

Temporada 2019/20 Fase 1:

PTSEquipPJPGPG3-2PP2-3PPSGSP
10Senglars43010114
9Destrankis41300126
8CV Barberà41210118
6Academia W2200060
5CV Cerdanyola4102189
4CV Granollers Adults4101259
3CV Castellar3100246
0Murs Montjuic*50005015

 

————————–

 

Històric del Grup Bronze:

Temporada 18/19 Fase 1
PTSEquipPJPGPG3-2PP2-3PPSGSP
19EduVolei75200215
16Premià75011177
14Destrankis740211610
14Senglars732111810
12Academia B740031412
6Vall d'Hebron72005815
3CV Barberà71006319
0VoleiWiches70007221
Temporada 18/19 Fase 2
PTSEquipPJPGPG3-2PP2-3PPSGSP
24Academia B96300278
22Cansios96201257
20CV Ametlla951302413
17Destrankis950222015
16Senglars942032212
16CV Cerdanyola940412114
11CV Barberà931051417
6VoleiWiches92007621
3CV Granollers Adults91008524
0Vall d'Hebron90009027
Temporada 18/19 Finals Bronze

1–  Eduvólei
2 – Arenal
3 – CVA
4 – Destrankis
5 – Senglars
6 – Cerdanyola