Grup BRONZE

CLASSIFICACIÓ GRUP BRONZE TEMPORADA 19-20 FASE 2:

PTSEquipPJPGPG3-2PP2-3PPSGSP
3CV Barberà1100030
3CV Cerdanyola1100030
0Academia W0000000
0CV Ametlla0000000
0CV Castellar0000000
0CV Granollers Adults0000000
0CV Sant Esteve0000000
0Premià Vermell0000000
0Murs Montjuic*2000206
DataLocalVisitantHoraLlocActa
9 Feb 2020CV BarberàMurs Montjuic*Jornada 1
3-0
Elisa Badia – BARBERÀ DEL VALLÉS
(Barberà del Vallès)
15 Feb 2020Murs Montjuic*CV CerdanyolaJornada 2
0-3
P. Municipal La Marina – BCN
(Barcelona)
16 Feb 2020CV AmetllaPremià VermellJornada 1
T.B.A.
L’Ametlla del Vallès
(L'Ametlla del Vallès)
16 Feb 2020Academia WCV CastellarJornada 1
T.B.A.
COMPLEX ESPORTIU CEM MUNDET – BCN
(Barcelona)
23 Feb 2020CV CerdanyolaCV Granollers AdultsJornada 1
18:00
PEM Guiera – CERDANYOLA
(Cerdanyola del Vallès)
1 Mar 2020CV Sant EsteveCV AmetllaJornada 2
12:30
Sant Esteve de Sesrovires
(Sant Esteve de Sesrovires)
1 Mar 2020CV Granollers AdultsAcademia WJornada 2
T.B.A.
Pavelló Can Bassa – GRANOLLERS
(Granollers)
1 Mar 2020Premià VermellCV BarberàJornada 2
T.B.A.
Premià de Dalt
(Premià de Dalt)
8 Mar 2020CV CerdanyolaPremià VermellJornada 3
16:00
PEM Guiera – CERDANYOLA
(Cerdanyola del Vallès)
15 Mar 2020CV BarberàCV Sant EsteveJornada 3
T.B.A.
Elisa Badia – BARBERÀ DEL VALLÉS
(Barberà del Vallès)
15 Mar 2020Academia WMurs Montjuic*Jornada 3
T.B.A.
COMPLEX ESPORTIU CEM MUNDET – BCN
(Barcelona)
15 Mar 2020CV CastellarCV Granollers AdultsJornada 3
T.B.A.
Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
15 Mar 2020Murs Montjuic*CV CastellarJornada 4
T.B.A.
P. Municipal La Marina – BCN
(Barcelona)
15 Mar 2020Premià VermellAcademia WJornada 4
T.B.A.
Premià de Dalt
(Premià de Dalt)
15 Mar 2020CV Sant EsteveCV CerdanyolaJornada 4
T.B.A.
Sant Esteve de Sesrovires
(Sant Esteve de Sesrovires)
15 Mar 2020CV AmetllaCV BarberàJornada 4
T.B.A.
L’Ametlla del Vallès
(L'Ametlla del Vallès)
15 Abr 2020Academia WCV Sant EsteveJornada 5
T.B.A.
COMPLEX ESPORTIU CEM MUNDET – BCN
(Barcelona)
15 Abr 2020CV CastellarPremià VermellJornada 5
T.B.A.
Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
15 Abr 2020CV Granollers AdultsMurs Montjuic*Jornada 5
T.B.A.
Pavelló Can Bassa – GRANOLLERS
(Granollers)
19 Abr 2020CV CerdanyolaCV AmetllaJornada 5
18:00
PEM Guiera – CERDANYOLA
(Cerdanyola del Vallès)
30 Abr 2020Premià VermellCV Granollers AdultsJornada 6
T.B.A.
Premià de Dalt
(Premià de Dalt)
30 Abr 2020CV Sant EsteveCV CastellarJornada 6
T.B.A.
Sant Esteve de Sesrovires
(Sant Esteve de Sesrovires)
30 Abr 2020CV AmetllaAcademia WJornada 6
T.B.A.
L’Ametlla del Vallès
(L'Ametlla del Vallès)
30 Abr 2020CV BarberàCV CerdanyolaJornada 6
T.B.A.
Elisa Badia – BARBERÀ DEL VALLÉS
(Barberà del Vallès)
17 Maig 2020Academia WCV BarberàJornada 7
T.B.A.
COMPLEX ESPORTIU CEM MUNDET – BCN
(Barcelona)
17 Maig 2020CV CastellarCV AmetllaJornada 7
T.B.A.
Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
17 Maig 2020CV Granollers AdultsCV Sant EsteveJornada 7
T.B.A.
Pavelló Can Bassa – GRANOLLERS
(Granollers)
17 Maig 2020Murs Montjuic*Premià VermellJornada 7
T.B.A.
P. Municipal La Marina – BCN
(Barcelona)
31 Maig 2020CV Sant EsteveMurs Montjuic*Jornada 8
T.B.A.
Sant Esteve de Sesrovires
(Sant Esteve de Sesrovires)
31 Maig 2020CV AmetllaCV Granollers AdultsJornada 8
T.B.A.
L’Ametlla del Vallès
(L'Ametlla del Vallès)
31 Maig 2020CV BarberàCV CastellarJornada 8
T.B.A.
Elisa Badia – BARBERÀ DEL VALLÉS
(Barberà del Vallès)
31 Maig 2020CV CerdanyolaAcademia WJornada 8
T.B.A.
PEM Guiera – CERDANYOLA
(Cerdanyola del Vallès)
14 Jun 2020CV CastellarCV CerdanyolaJornada 9
T.B.A.
Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
14 Jun 2020CV Granollers AdultsCV BarberàJornada 9
T.B.A.
Pavelló Can Bassa – GRANOLLERS
(Granollers)
14 Jun 2020Murs Montjuic*CV AmetllaJornada 9
T.B.A.
P. Municipal La Marina – BCN
(Barcelona)
14 Jun 2020Premià VermellCV Sant EsteveJornada 9
T.B.A.
Premià de Dalt
(Premià de Dalt)

Històric del Grup Bronze:

Temporada 18/19 Fase 1
PTSEquipPJPGPG3-2PP2-3PPSGSP
19EduVolei75200215
16Premià Vermell75011177
14Destrankis740211610
14Senglars732111810
12Academia B740031412
6Vall d'Hebron72005815
3CV Barberà71006319
0VoleiWiches70007221
Temporada 18/19 Fase 2
PTSEquipPJPGPG3-2PP2-3PPSGSP
24Academia B96300278
22Cansios96201257
20CV Ametlla951302413
17Destrankis950222015
16Senglars942032212
16CV Cerdanyola940412114
11CV Barberà931051417
6VoleiWiches92007621
3CV Granollers Adults91008524
0Vall d'Hebron90009027
Temporada 18/19 Finals Bronze

1–  Eduvólei
2 – Arenal
3 – CVA
4 – Destrankis
5 – Senglars
6 – Cerdanyola


Temporada 2019/20 Fase 1:

PTSEquipPJPGPG3-2PP2-3PPSGSP
18Destrankis74300217
16Senglars75011187
14CV Barberà732111711
14CV Cerdanyola74021179
12Academia W740031211
5CV Castellar71105917
5CV Granollers Adults71024718
0Murs Montjuic*70007021